• CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ HỢP THÀNH THỊNH
    • CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ HỢP THÀNH THỊNH

      Địa chỉ: 406/55 Cộng Hòa, Phường 13, Quận Tân Bình, Thành Phố Hồ Chí Minh 
      Điện thoại: 028. 38464855 – 38464802 - 38464806 | Fax: (8428) 38464877  
      Hotline:  0932.153.163 - 0908.316.209
      Email: [email protected]t.com.vn - Website: www.htt.com.vn - www.linhkiengiatot.info

    Số lượng: 0 Sản phẩm
    Thành tiền: 0 vnđ
    » Chi tiết đơn hàng
    Số lượng: 0 Sản phẩm
    Thành tiền: 0 vnđ
    » Chi tiết đơn hàng
    Bảo hành trực tuyến
    Tìm kiếm
    SẢN PHẨM BÁN CHẠY

    Catalyst 3560X 48 port data IP Services

      Catalyst 3560X 48 port data IP Services
    • Giá bán:

    Catalyst 3560X 48 port data IP Base

      Catalyst 3560X 48  port data IP Base
    • Giá bán:

    Catalyst 3560X 24 port data IP Services

      Catalyst 3560X 24 port data IP Services
    • Giá bán:

    Catalyst 3560X 24 port data IP Base .

      Catalyst 3560X 24 port data IP Base .
    • Giá bán:

     Catalyst 2960S 48 GigE, 2 x SFP LAN Lite

       Catalyst 2960S 48 GigE, 2 x SFP LAN Lite
    • Giá bán:

    Cisco ASA5510-K8 Appliance with SW, 3FE, DES

      Cisco ASA5510-K8 Appliance with SW, 3FE, DES
    • Giá bán:

    Cisco CISCO2901-SEC/K9 Security Bundle w/SEC license PAK

      Cisco CISCO2901-SEC/K9 Security Bundle w/SEC license PAK
    • Giá bán:

    Cisco WS-C2960-48TT-L Catalyst 2960 48 10/100 Ports + 2 1000BT LAN Base Image

      Cisco WS-C2960-48TT-L Catalyst 2960 48 10/100 Ports + 2 1000BT LAN Base Image
    • Giá bán:
    SẢN PHẨM NỔI BẬT

    Catalyst 3560X 48 port data IP Services

      Catalyst 3560X 48 port data IP Services
    • Giá bán:

    Catalyst 3560X 48 port data IP Base

      Catalyst 3560X 48  port data IP Base
    • Giá bán:

    Catalyst 3560X 24 port data IP Services

      Catalyst 3560X 24 port data IP Services
    • Giá bán:

    Catalyst 3560X 24 port data IP Base .

      Catalyst 3560X 24 port data IP Base .
    • Giá bán:

     Catalyst 2960S 48 GigE, 2 x SFP LAN Lite

       Catalyst 2960S 48 GigE, 2 x SFP LAN Lite
    • Giá bán:

    Cisco ASA5505-50-BUN-K8 Appliance with SW, 50 Users, 8 ports, DES

      Cisco ASA5505-50-BUN-K8 Appliance with SW, 50 Users, 8 ports, DES
    • Giá bán:

    Cisco CISCO1941-HSEC+/K9 VPN ISM module HSEC bundles for 1941 ISR platform

      Cisco CISCO1941-HSEC+/K9 VPN ISM module HSEC bundles for 1941 ISR platform
    • Giá bán:

    Cisco GLC-ZX-SM 1000BASE-ZX SFP

      Cisco GLC-ZX-SM 1000BASE-ZX SFP
    • Giá bán:

    Cisco GLC-T Compatible 1000BASE-TX SFP Transceiver Module

      Cisco GLC-T Compatible 1000BASE-TX SFP Transceiver Module
    • Giá bán:

    Cisco GLC-SX-MM GE SFP, LC connector SX transceiver

      Cisco GLC-SX-MM GE SFP, LC connector SX transceiver
    • Giá bán:
    HỖ TRỢ KHÁCH HÀNG
  • Kinh Doanh Lẻ Online
  • Kinh Doanh Phân Phối
    • Hotline:0906.330.390

          

    Liên kết Website
    Kết nối facebook
    HTT
    QUẢNG CÁO

    Cisco 1900/2900

    Cisco 2901 w/2 GE,4 EHWIC,2 DSP,256MB CF,512MB DRAM,IP Base
    Giá bán: 26,800,000 VND
    • Mã sản phẩm: CISCO2901/K9
    • Tình trạng: Còn hàng
    • Giá trên đã bao gồm VAT, Giao hàng, lắp đặt, hướng dẫn và bảo hành tận nơi sử dụng
    • Bảo hành: 12 tháng

    Cisco 2901 w/2 GE,4 EHWIC,2 DSP,256MB CF,512MB DRAM,IP Base

    The Cisco 2900 Series is architected to meet the application demands of today’s branch offices with design flexibility for future applications. The modular architecture is designed to support increasing bandwidth requirements, Time-Division Multiplexing (TDM) interconnections, and fully integrated power distribution to modules supporting 802.3af Power over Ethernet (PoE) and Cisco Enhanced PoE (ePoE). Table 2 lists the architectural features and benefits of the Cisco 2900 Series.

    Table 2.       Architectural Features and Benefits

    Architectural Feature

    Benefits

    Modular Platform

      The Cisco 2900 Series ISRs are highly modular platforms with several types of module slots to add connectivity and services for varied branch-office network requirements.
      The ISRs offer an industry-leading breadth of LAN and WAN connectivity options through modules to accommodate field upgrades for future technologies without requiring a platform replacement.

    Processors

      The Cisco 2900 Series are powered by high-performance multi-core processors that can support the growing demands of high-speed WAN connections to the branch-office while also running multiple concurrent services.

    Embedded IP Security (IPSec) VPN Hardware Acceleration

      Embedded hardware encryption acceleration is enhanced to provide higher scalability, which combined with an optional Cisco IOS Security license, enables WAN link security and VPN services (IPSec acceleration).
      The onboard encryption hardware replaces and outperforms the Advanced Integration Modules (AIMs) of previous generations.

    Multigigabit Fabric (MGF)

      The Cisco 2900 Series introduces an innovative Multi Gigabit Fabric (MGF) that allows for efficient module-to-module communication, enabling tighter services interactions across modules while reducing the overhead on the route processor.

    TDM Interconnectivity Fabric

      Unified communications services in the branch office are significantly enhanced with the use of a TDM interconnectivity fabric in the system architecture, allowing for scaling of DS-0 channel capacity.

    Integrated Gigabit Ethernet Ports

      All onboard WAN ports are 10/100/1000 Gigabit Ethernet WAN routed ports.
      One of the three 10/100/1000 Ethernet WAN ports on the Cisco 2921 and 2951 supports Small Form-Factor Pluggable (SFP)-based connectivity in lieu of a RJ-45 port and enabling fiber connectivity.

    Innovative Universal-Serial-Bus (USB)-Based Console Access

      A new, innovative USB console port offers management connectivity for devices without a serial port such as modern laptop computers.
      Traditional console and auxiliary ports are also available.

    Optional Integrated Power Supply for Distribution of PoE and Universal DC Power Supply

      An optional upgrade to the internal power supply provides inline power (802.3af-compliant PoE and Cisco Inline Power) to integrated switch modules.
      On the Cisco 2911, 2921, and 2951, an optional DC power supply is available that extends deployment into central offices and industrial environments.
      On the Cisco 2911, an optional DC-PoE power supply is available.

    Optional External Redundant Power Supply (RPS)

      The Cisco 2911, 2921, and 2951 allow for power redundancy through the use of an external RPS device, thereby decreasing network downtime and protecting the network from power-supply failures.
      Redundant power on the Cisco 2900 Series is supported through the Cisco RPS 2300 Redundant Power System. You can use the Cisco RPS 2300 to provide redundant power for Cisco 2900 Series ISRs as well as Cisco Catalyst® switches.
      In order to use the Cisco RPS 2300, an external RPS adapter is required (configurable option) to connect the platform to the external RPS.

    PoE Boost

      When connected to an external RPS device, the Cisco 2911, 2921, and 2951 can operate in a PoE boost configuration in lieu of redundant power mode - whereby the power capacity of the platform is increased to twice the normal level to power additional PoE ports.

    Designed for Flexible Deployments

      The Cisco 2911 and 2951 are designed for NEBS environments.
      The 2911 is 12” deep and has an optional fan filter for deployments in a variety of environments. An assembly that provides front-to-back airflow is also available for 23” racks.

    Modularity Features and Benefits

    The Cisco 2900 Series provides significantly enhanced modular capabilities (refer to Table 3) offering investment protection for customers. Most of the modules available on previous generations of Cisco routers, such as the Cisco 2800 Series, are supported on the Cisco 2900 Series. Additionally, modules can be used on other supported Cisco platforms to provide maximum investment protection. Taking advantage of common interface cards across a network greatly reduces the complexity of managing inventory requirements, implementing large network rollouts, and maintaining configurations across a variety of branch-office sizes.

    Sản phẩm cùng hãng

    Hotline Báo giá nhanh Gmail Zalo
    Hotline Báo giá nhanh Gmail Zalo
    TOP