• CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ HỢP THÀNH THỊNH
    • CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ HỢP THÀNH THỊNH

      Địa chỉ: 406/55 Cộng Hòa, Phường 13, Quận Tân Bình, Thành Phố Hồ Chí Minh 
      Điện thoại: 028. 38464855 – 38464802 - 38464806 | Fax: (8428) 38464877  
      Hotline:  0932.153.163 - 0908.316.209
      Email: [email protected] - Website: www.htt.com.vn - www.linhkiengiatot.info

    Số lượng: 0 Sản phẩm
    Thành tiền: 0 vnđ
    » Chi tiết đơn hàng
    Số lượng: 0 Sản phẩm
    Thành tiền: 0 vnđ
    » Chi tiết đơn hàng
    Bảo hành trực tuyến
    Tìm kiếm
    SẢN PHẨM BÁN CHẠY

    Catalyst 3560X 48 port data IP Services

      Catalyst 3560X 48 port data IP Services
    • Giá bán:

    Catalyst 3560X 48 port data IP Base

      Catalyst 3560X 48  port data IP Base
    • Giá bán:

    Catalyst 3560X 24 port data IP Services

      Catalyst 3560X 24 port data IP Services
    • Giá bán:

    Catalyst 3560X 24 port data IP Base .

      Catalyst 3560X 24 port data IP Base .
    • Giá bán:

     Catalyst 2960S 48 GigE, 2 x SFP LAN Lite

       Catalyst 2960S 48 GigE, 2 x SFP LAN Lite
    • Giá bán:

    Cisco ASA5510-K8 Appliance with SW, 3FE, DES

      Cisco ASA5510-K8 Appliance with SW, 3FE, DES
    • Giá bán:

    Cisco CISCO2901-SEC/K9 Security Bundle w/SEC license PAK

      Cisco CISCO2901-SEC/K9 Security Bundle w/SEC license PAK
    • Giá bán:

    Cisco WS-C2960-48TT-L Catalyst 2960 48 10/100 Ports + 2 1000BT LAN Base Image

      Cisco WS-C2960-48TT-L Catalyst 2960 48 10/100 Ports + 2 1000BT LAN Base Image
    • Giá bán:
    SẢN PHẨM NỔI BẬT

    Catalyst 3560X 48 port data IP Services

      Catalyst 3560X 48 port data IP Services
    • Giá bán:

    Catalyst 3560X 48 port data IP Base

      Catalyst 3560X 48  port data IP Base
    • Giá bán:

    Catalyst 3560X 24 port data IP Services

      Catalyst 3560X 24 port data IP Services
    • Giá bán:

    Catalyst 3560X 24 port data IP Base .

      Catalyst 3560X 24 port data IP Base .
    • Giá bán:

     Catalyst 2960S 48 GigE, 2 x SFP LAN Lite

       Catalyst 2960S 48 GigE, 2 x SFP LAN Lite
    • Giá bán:

    Cisco ASA5505-50-BUN-K8 Appliance with SW, 50 Users, 8 ports, DES

      Cisco ASA5505-50-BUN-K8 Appliance with SW, 50 Users, 8 ports, DES
    • Giá bán:

    Cisco CISCO1941-HSEC+/K9 VPN ISM module HSEC bundles for 1941 ISR platform

      Cisco CISCO1941-HSEC+/K9 VPN ISM module HSEC bundles for 1941 ISR platform
    • Giá bán:

    Cisco GLC-ZX-SM 1000BASE-ZX SFP

      Cisco GLC-ZX-SM 1000BASE-ZX SFP
    • Giá bán:

    Cisco GLC-T Compatible 1000BASE-TX SFP Transceiver Module

      Cisco GLC-T Compatible 1000BASE-TX SFP Transceiver Module
    • Giá bán:

    Cisco GLC-SX-MM GE SFP, LC connector SX transceiver

      Cisco GLC-SX-MM GE SFP, LC connector SX transceiver
    • Giá bán:
    HỖ TRỢ KHÁCH HÀNG
  • Kinh Doanh Lẻ Online
  • Kinh Doanh Phân Phối
    • Hotline:0906.330.390

          

    Liên kết Website
    Kết nối facebook
    HTT
    QUẢNG CÁO

    Catalyst 3560

    Catalyst 3560X 24 Port Data IP Base
    Giá bán: Liên hệ
    • Mã sản phẩm: WS-C3560-24TS-S
    • Tình trạng: Còn hàng
    • Giá trên chưa bao gồm VAT
    • Bảo hành:

    Catalyst 3560X 24 Port Data IP Base

    Cisco Catalyst WS-C3560X-24T-S is 24 Gigabit Ethernet ports standalone switch with no stacking option in IP base feature set. Four optional network modules and license-base software feature offer flexibility, scalability and feature extensibility in order to reduce the cost of development of business needs. IP base feature set provide up to 1005-Vlans and basic layer 3 routing features, advanced security features and management features. WS-C3560X-24T-S is designed for enterprise access/aggregation layer switching; however, customers can transparently upgrade the software feature to by purchasing IP services license to activity advanced layer 3 capability to fully support BGP, EIGRP, OSFP routing. WS-C3560X-24T-S switch comes with one default power supply module, customers can purchase additional power supply module insert into power supply bay 2 in order to power redundancy.

    Cisco Catalyst 3560X-24T Switch Layer 3 - 24 x 10/100/1000 Ethernet Ports - Data IP Base - Managed

     

    WS-C3560X-24T-S

    Cisco Catalyst 3560-X Series Switch

    24 * 10/100/1000 Ethernet ports

    Four optional uplink network modules with GE or 10GE ports

    Dual redundant, modular power supplies and fans

    Baseline Layer 3 routing features

    Media Access Control Security (MACsec) hardware-based encryption

    Flexible NetFlow and switch-to-switch hardware encryption with the Service Module uplink

    USB Type-A and Type-B ports for storage and console respectively and an out-of-band Ethernet management port

    Cisco Catalyst 3560X-24T Switch Layer 3 - 24 x 10/100/1000 Ethernet Ports - Data IP Base - Managed

    Cisco Catalyst 3560X-24T Switch Layer 3 - 24 x 10/100/1000 Ethernet Ports - Data IP Base - Managed

    Sản phẩm cùng hãng

    Hotline Báo giá nhanh Gmail Zalo
    Hotline Báo giá nhanh Gmail Zalo
    TOP