• CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ HỢP THÀNH THỊNH
    • CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ HỢP THÀNH THỊNH

      Địa chỉ: 406/55 Cộng Hòa, Phường 13, Quận Tân Bình, Thành Phố Hồ Chí Minh 
      Điện thoại: 028. 38464855 – 38464802 - 38464806 | Fax: (8428) 38464877  
      Hotline:  0932.153.163 - 0938.259.683
      Email: [email protected] - Website: www.htt.com.vn - www.linhkiengiatot.info

    Số lượng: 0 Sản phẩm
    Thành tiền: 0 vnđ
    » Chi tiết đơn hàng
    Số lượng: 0 Sản phẩm
    Thành tiền: 0 vnđ
    » Chi tiết đơn hàng
    Bảo hành trực tuyến
    Tìm kiếm
    SẢN PHẨM BÁN CHẠY

    Catalyst 3560X 48 port data IP Services

      Catalyst 3560X 48 port data IP Services
    • Giá bán:

    Catalyst 3560X 48 port data IP Base

      Catalyst 3560X 48  port data IP Base
    • Giá bán:

    Catalyst 3560X 24 port data IP Services

      Catalyst 3560X 24 port data IP Services
    • Giá bán:

    Catalyst 3560X 24 port data IP Base .

      Catalyst 3560X 24 port data IP Base .
    • Giá bán:

     Catalyst 2960S 48 GigE, 2 x SFP LAN Lite

       Catalyst 2960S 48 GigE, 2 x SFP LAN Lite
    • Giá bán:

    Cisco ASA5510-K8 Appliance with SW, 3FE, DES

      Cisco ASA5510-K8 Appliance with SW, 3FE, DES
    • Giá bán:

    Cisco CISCO2901-SEC/K9 Security Bundle w/SEC license PAK

      Cisco CISCO2901-SEC/K9 Security Bundle w/SEC license PAK
    • Giá bán:

    Cisco WS-C2960-48TT-L Catalyst 2960 48 10/100 Ports + 2 1000BT LAN Base Image

      Cisco WS-C2960-48TT-L Catalyst 2960 48 10/100 Ports + 2 1000BT LAN Base Image
    • Giá bán:
    SẢN PHẨM NỔI BẬT

    Catalyst 3560X 48 port data IP Services

      Catalyst 3560X 48 port data IP Services
    • Giá bán:

    Catalyst 3560X 48 port data IP Base

      Catalyst 3560X 48  port data IP Base
    • Giá bán:

    Catalyst 3560X 24 port data IP Services

      Catalyst 3560X 24 port data IP Services
    • Giá bán:

    Catalyst 3560X 24 port data IP Base .

      Catalyst 3560X 24 port data IP Base .
    • Giá bán:

     Catalyst 2960S 48 GigE, 2 x SFP LAN Lite

       Catalyst 2960S 48 GigE, 2 x SFP LAN Lite
    • Giá bán:

    Cisco ASA5505-50-BUN-K8 Appliance with SW, 50 Users, 8 ports, DES

      Cisco ASA5505-50-BUN-K8 Appliance with SW, 50 Users, 8 ports, DES
    • Giá bán:

    Cisco CISCO1941-HSEC+/K9 VPN ISM module HSEC bundles for 1941 ISR platform

      Cisco CISCO1941-HSEC+/K9 VPN ISM module HSEC bundles for 1941 ISR platform
    • Giá bán:

    Cisco GLC-ZX-SM 1000BASE-ZX SFP

      Cisco GLC-ZX-SM 1000BASE-ZX SFP
    • Giá bán:

    Cisco GLC-T Compatible 1000BASE-TX SFP Transceiver Module

      Cisco GLC-T Compatible 1000BASE-TX SFP Transceiver Module
    • Giá bán:

    Cisco GLC-SX-MM GE SFP, LC connector SX transceiver

      Cisco GLC-SX-MM GE SFP, LC connector SX transceiver
    • Giá bán:
    HỖ TRỢ KHÁCH HÀNG
  • Kinh Doanh Lẻ Online
  • Kinh Doanh Phân Phối
    • Hotline:0938.259.683 Thuật

    Liên kết Website
    Kết nối facebook
    HTT
    QUẢNG CÁO

    Catalyst 3560

    CISCO 24 ETHERNET 10/100 PORTS AND 2 SFP-BASED GIGABIT ETHERNET PORTS
    Giá bán: 23,108,000 VND
    • Mã sản phẩm: WS-C3560-24TS-S
    • Tình trạng: Còn hàng
    • Giá trên đã bao gồm VAT, Giao hàng, lắp đặt, hướng dẫn và bảo hành tận nơi sử dụng
    • Bảo hành: 1 năm

      24-port 10/100/1000Mbps switch CISCO SG95-24

      -       24 cổng 10/100/1000Mbps tự động chuyển chế độ cáp thẳng hoặc chéo (MDI/MDI-X). 02 Slot Mini GBit sử dụng các module MiniGbit SFP.

      -       Hoạt động ở 2 chế độ half- or full-duplex cho mỗi cổng.

      -       Thiết kế để bàn hoặc lắp trên Rack.

      -       Nguồn điện: 110-240VAC, 50-60 Hz, internal, universal.

      -       Kích thước: 279.4x44.45x170mm.

      -       Address Learning and Aging, and Data Flow Control giúp tối ưu truyền dữ liệu.

    CISCO 24 ETHERNET 10/100 PORTS AND 2 SFP-BASED GIGABIT ETHERNET PORTS

    Features

    Cisco 95 Series switches provide an easy-to-use solution for your small business network. They offer:

    Ease of use: Cisco 95 Series switches work right out of the box, with no software to install and nothing to configure. Each switch port independently sets itself for the optimal speed and determines whether to run in half- or full-duplex mode automatically. As a standards-based Cisco solution, Cisco 95 Series switches are also designed to immediately accommodate all of the devices in your network, including:

    -       Support for 10 megabits per second (Mbps), 100 Mbps, and up to 1 gigabit per second (1000 Mbps) devices in the same network

    -       Automatic cable detection, so you do not have to worry about using the wrong cable type

    -       Compatibility with network devices from other vendors

    Simple setup: Designed for small office spaces, Cisco 95 Series switches are available in both compact desktop and rack-mount models. The desktop models offer a wall-mount option for discreet mounting under a desk or on the wall of an office or conference room.

    High performance: Cisco 95 Series switches deliver the performance you need to run your business applications, including bandwidth-intensive video services, and avoid slow and sluggish networks. They support Gigabit Ethernet speeds, unlocking a new level of capacity and performance in your business network and letting you transfer large files in seconds.

    Reduced energy costs: Cisco 95 Series switches are designed to help conserve energy by optimizing power use without compromising performance, which protects our environment and reduces your energy costs. In addition, they support the Energy Efficient Ethernet (IEEE 802.3az) standard, which reduces energy consumption by monitoring the amount of traffic on an active link and putting the link into a sleep state during quiet periods. Most of the switches have no fans, so they run silently and unobtrusively while lowering energy costs.

    Support for advanced technologies: All switches include advanced Cisco traffic-handling features to keep your applications running at peak performance. Integrated QoS intelligence on all models automatically prioritizes delay-sensitive services such as voice or video to improve your network's performance. Loop detection helps discover loops in the network that you might have accidentally created, thus avoiding broadcast storms that will bring your network to a stall. Cable diagnostics help to quickly identify and troubleshoot network cabling faults and issues. Fast store-and-forward switching identifies damaged packets and prevents them from being passed on through the network. All of these features run automatically, with no management or configuration required.

    Peace of mind: Cisco 95 Series switches deliver the rock-solid reliability you expect from a Cisco switch. The solution has been rigorously tested to make sure of optimal uptime and performance. In addition, the limited lifetime hardware warranty provides peace of mind.

     

    Specifications

    Ports

    SG95-24: 24 RJ-45 connectors for 10BASE-T/100BASE-TX/1000BASE-T ports with 2 combo mini-GBIC slots

    automatic medium dependent interface (MDI) and MDI crossover (MDI-X); auto-negotiated port for connecting 10-, 100-, 1000-Mbps devices

    Standards

    IEEE 802.3 10BASE-T Ethernet, IEEE 802.3u 100BASE-TX Fast Ethernet, IEEE 802.3ab 1000BASE-T Gigabit Ethernet, IEEE 802.3z Gigabit Ethernet, IEEE 802.3x Flow Control, 802.1p priority, Energy Efficient Ethernet

    Cabling type

    Category 5e or better

    LED indicators

    System/PWR, link/activity, 100M*, cable diagnostics, loop detection, gigabit,* mini-GBIC* *if present

    Power supply

    SG95-24: 110-240VAC, 50-60 Hz, internal, universal

    Physical dimensions (W x D x H)

    SG95-24: 279.4x44.45x170mm

    Weight

    SG95-24: 3.59 lb. (1.63 kg

    Switching capacity

    SG95-24: 48 Gbps

    Forwarding capacity

    Forwarding rate in million packets per second (mpps) (based on 64-byte packets): SG95-24: 35.7 mpps

    Compliance/certifications

    UL (UL 60950), CSA (CSA 22.2), CE mark, FCC Part 15 (CFR 47) Class A, FCC Class B*

     
     

    Sản phẩm cùng hãng

    Hotline Báo giá nhanh Gmail Zalo
    Hotline Báo giá nhanh Gmail Zalo
    TOP